Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 БАТЭ | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 56 : 30 | 50 | |
2 Неман | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 34 : 23 | 47 | |
3 Шахтер Солигорск | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 43 : 15 | 46 | |
4 Торпедо Жодино | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 43 : 32 | 44 | |
5 Ислочь | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 41 : 37 | 43 | |
6 Динамо Мн | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 31 : 22 | 42 | |
7 Динамо Брест | 24 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 48 : 32 | 41 | |
8 Rukh Brest | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 48 : 32 | 39 | |
9 Зорка | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 34 : 36 | 35 | |
10 ФК Витебск | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 25 : 30 | 34 | |
11 ФК Минск | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 34 : 45 | 31 | |
12 Славия-Мозырь | 23 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 31 : 42 | 28 | |
13 ФК Городея | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 22 : 42 | 24 | |
14 ФК Слуцк | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 27 : 46 | 24 | |
15 Белшина | 24 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 27 : 45 | 20 | |
16 Смолевици | 26 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 26 : 61 | 14 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 БАТЭ | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 25 : 13 | 24 | |
2 Неман | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 18 : 9 | 26 | |
3 Шахтер Солигорск | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 27 : 6 | 26 | |
4 Торпедо Жодино | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 18 : 14 | 24 | |
5 Ислочь | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 24 : 15 | 27 | |
6 Динамо Мн | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 14 : 9 | 25 | |
7 Динамо Брест | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 26 : 17 | 22 | |
8 Rukh Brest | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 20 : 19 | 16 | |
9 Зорка | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 23 : 22 | 18 | |
10 ФК Витебск | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 15 : 10 | 23 | |
11 ФК Минск | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20 : 20 | 21 | |
12 Славия-Мозырь | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 14 : 15 | 16 | |
13 ФК Городея | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 13 : 20 | 13 | |
14 ФК Слуцк | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16 : 19 | 15 | |
15 Белшина | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13 : 25 | 8 | |
16 Смолевици | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17 : 34 | 11 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 БАТЭ | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 31 : 17 | 26 | |
2 Неман | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 16 : 14 | 21 | |
3 Шахтер Солигорск | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 16 : 9 | 20 | |
4 Торпедо Жодино | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 25 : 18 | 20 | |
5 Ислочь | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 17 : 22 | 16 | |
6 Динамо Мн | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17 : 13 | 17 | |
7 Динамо Брест | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 22 : 15 | 19 | |
8 Rukh Brest | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 28 : 13 | 23 | |
9 Зорка | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 11 : 14 | 17 | |
10 ФК Витебск | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 : 20 | 11 | |
11 ФК Минск | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 14 : 25 | 11 | |
12 Славия-Мозырь | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 17 : 27 | 13 | |
13 ФК Городея | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 9 : 22 | 11 | |
14 ФК Слуцк | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 11 : 27 | 9 | |
15 Белшина | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14 : 20 | 12 | |
16 Смолевици | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 9 : 27 | 3 |