Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 БАТЭ | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 49 : 23 | 46 | |
2 Шахтер Солигорск | 23 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 43 : 13 | 46 | |
3 Неман | 23 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 31 : 22 | 41 | |
4 Торпедо Жодино | 22 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 32 : 27 | 35 | |
5 Ислочь | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 33 : 31 | 35 | |
6 Зорка | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 32 : 32 | 34 | |
7 Динамо Мн | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 26 : 19 | 33 | |
8 Rukh Brest | 23 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 35 : 27 | 33 | |
9 Динамо Брест | 21 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 37 : 27 | 32 | |
10 ФК Витебск | 23 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 23 : 28 | 30 | |
11 ФК Минск | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 27 : 40 | 25 | |
12 Славия-Мозырь | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 27 : 37 | 24 | |
13 ФК Слуцк | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 24 : 37 | 21 | |
14 ФК Городея | 23 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 19 : 38 | 20 | |
15 Белшина | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 24 : 41 | 19 | |
16 Смолевици | 21 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 23 : 43 | 14 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 БАТЭ | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 23 : 9 | 24 | |
2 Шахтер Солигорск | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 27 : 5 | 26 | |
3 Неман | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 16 : 8 | 23 | |
4 Торпедо Жодино | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 14 : 11 | 21 | |
5 Ислочь | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 20 : 12 | 23 | |
6 Зорка | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 22 : 21 | 17 | |
7 Динамо Мн | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 11 : 8 | 19 | |
8 Rukh Brest | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 15 : 19 | 13 | |
9 Динамо Брест | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19 : 14 | 16 | |
10 ФК Витебск | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 13 : 9 | 19 | |
11 ФК Минск | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 18 : 19 | 17 | |
12 Славия-Мозырь | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13 : 15 | 13 | |
13 ФК Слуцк | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13 : 15 | 12 | |
14 ФК Городея | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11 : 16 | 12 | |
15 Белшина | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 : 22 | 8 | |
16 Смолевици | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16 : 20 | 11 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 БАТЭ | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 26 : 14 | 22 | |
2 Шахтер Солигорск | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 16 : 8 | 20 | |
3 Неман | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15 : 14 | 18 | |
4 Торпедо Жодино | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 18 : 16 | 14 | |
5 Ислочь | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 13 : 19 | 12 | |
6 Зорка | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 10 : 11 | 17 | |
7 Динамо Мн | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15 : 11 | 14 | |
8 Rukh Brest | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 20 : 8 | 20 | |
9 Динамо Брест | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 18 : 13 | 16 | |
10 ФК Витебск | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 10 : 19 | 11 | |
11 ФК Минск | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 : 21 | 8 | |
12 Славия-Мозырь | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14 : 22 | 11 | |
13 ФК Слуцк | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 11 : 22 | 9 | |
14 ФК Городея | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 : 22 | 8 | |
15 Белшина | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13 : 19 | 11 | |
16 Смолевици | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 7 : 23 | 3 |